1st Merit List 2018

All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
1 2 Muhammad Huzaifa Asif BSCS-A
2 3 Malik Adil Nowsherwan CHE-J1
3 5 Muhammad Baazil Ali ElE-K
4 6 Mahnoor iqbal ElE-E
5 7 Hafiz Muhammad Anwar Nasir CHE-L
6 8 Muhammad Zia khursheed ElET-A
7 9 Shumeer Alam MECHT-A
8 10 Talha Ahmad ElE-S
9 11 Muhammad Mustafa BBA-S
10 12 Muhammad Talha MECH-E
11 14 Muhammad Wasif BSCS-S
12 15 Muhammad Radeel Murtaza BBA-B
13 17 Malik Abdul Muqeet Fayyaz BSCS-B
14 18 Muhammad Hamza Rafique BSCS-K
15 19 Abdul Wahab Ahmed Butt CHE-A
16 20 Malik Muhammad Fawad MECH-S
17 21 Mateen Azhar CivT-A
18 25 Ahmad Hasan shakoor CHEMT-A
19 29 Muhammad yasir ElE-A
20 30 Aqsa Sajjad BSCS-M
21 31 Sikandar Khalid BSCS-S
22 32 Muhammad Yousaf CivE-S
23 33 Abdul Rehman BMT-A
24 34 Noman Ahmad CHE-A
25 36 Zain-ur-Rehman CHE-S
26 42 Sumaira Shoukat BMT-A
27 43 Muhammad Zain Naeem BSCS-S
28 44 Muhammad Saim Jamil CHE-A
29 48 Muhammad Arslan Khalid CivE-K
30 49 Hamna Fatima BArch-A
31 51 Amir shabir ElET-A
32 52 Muhammad Ismail CHE-A
33 55 Muhammad Muneeb Khalid BSCS-A
34 56 Salman Ahmad BBA-S
35 60 Hamza Hamayaun ElE-A
36 71 shahid Hussain CHE-B
37 72 Muhammad Asad Sharif CHE-A
38 73 Muhammad bilal shahid CHE-A
39 75 Muhammad Junaid Rafiq P&G-S
40 76 Muhammad Siraj Akbar BArch-A
41 78 S. Qamar Abbas ElE-J1
42 84 Faizan Mehmood EnE-A
43 88 Usama Ahmad MECH-S
44 92 Noman Ahmad Mujtaba BBA-A
45 94 Muhammad Usma BMT-A
46 96 Abdul Rehman Khan MECH-K
47 97 S. muhammad Asad Abidi BSCS-S
48 98 Muhammad Usman Ghulam MECHT-A
49 99 Muhammad Talha Fiaz MECH-N
50 101 Muhammad ahmad Aslam ElET-A
51 103 Ayesha Rashid ElE-A
52 106 Muhammad Annas Saif BArch-A
53 109 M Sabtain Naveed Rana EnE-A
54 110 Muhammad Luqman ElE-S
55 111 Azan Qasir ElET-A
56 113 Abdullah Ahmed BArch-A
57 117 Muhammad Asad Ulla Bhatti BBA-A
58 118 Fatima Abbas BMT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
59 120 Sidra Bibi BSCS-K
60 121 S.Muhammad Hassan Mujtaba Gillani BSCS-A
61 123 Zeeshan Ahmad BSCS-B
62 124 Muhammad Hamza BSCS-S
63 125 Rao Muhammad Adnan Ittifaq ElET-A
64 127 Talha Rashid MECH-E
65 128 Muhammad Numan P&G-A
66 129 Fatima-ut-Zahra CHE-A
67 133 Sh. Muhammad Sameer CHE-A
68 135 Wajaht Amin ElE-S
69 137 Nadeem Abbas BSCS-A
70 138 Fazeel Arshad Abbas CHE-B
71 139 Anum Liaqat BArch-A
72 141 Zeshan Jahangir ElE-B
73 143 Noman Ashraf BSCS-S
74 144 Muhammad Soban Qureshi CHE-A
75 145 Minihil Randhawa ElE-M
76 146 Muhammad Faseeh Imran ElE-S
77 151 Muneera Mazhar BArch-A
78 152 Raiz Hussain CHE-Q
79 153 Atta-ur-Rehman CivE-A
80 155 Asmat ullah ElET-B
81 156 Saifullah CHE-B
82 158 Amna Ubaid CHE-A
83 159 Khawaja Ahsan Arif P&G-J2
84 160 S.Muhammad Daniyal Asghar CivE-G
85 161 Muhammad Sawaiz CHE-A
86 165 Shahneer Iqbal CHE-B
87 166 Saqib Awan CHE-G
88 167 Shoaib Arif CHE-G
89 169 Talha Khaliq ElE-A
90 172 Imran Rafique ESE-L
91 174 Muhammad Imran ElE-Q
92 176 Muhammad Hashir Faiz ElE-A
93 178 Muhammad Hasnain Asif ElE-A
94 179 Usama Riaz ElE-B
95 180 Murtaza Hassan BSCS-S
96 183 Saad Hassan Khan CHEMT-A
97 185 Muhammad Saeed Malik MECH-K
98 186 Farhan Saeed BBA-A
99 190 Noman Raza CivE-S
100 191 Saad bin Attique CivT-A
101 193 Naseer Ahmad CivT-A
102 194 Tassawar Hussain MECHT-A
103 195 Hafiz Ejaz Hussain CHE-A
104 196 Hamza Shahid ElE-H
105 197 Muhammad Haseeb Tahir CivT-A
106 198 Muhammad Ammar Ali CivE-A
107 199 Sheraz Hameed BSCS-S
108 201 Muhammad Mudassir CHE-A
109 202 Muhammad Ramzan CivT-A
110 203 Abdul Qadir CHE-E
111 205 Muhammad waleed Abdullah ElE-G
112 207 Muhammad Usman MECHT-A
113 209 Muhammad Shoaib CivT-A
114 213 Muhammad Ali BSCS-S
115 216 Faris Iftikhar BSCS-S
116 219 Ameer Hamza MECHT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
117 220 Tayyab Isar BBA-A
118 223 Mustafa Hussain BSCS-S
119 231 Umama Ilyas BSCS-M
120 233 Muhammad Muzamil Hameed BMT-A
121 236 Syed Ahmad Ali BSCS-S
122 239 Fahad Mumtaz CHE-A
123 243 Muhammad Ashar BSCS-A
124 244 Ubaid Ullah ElET-A
125 245 Ali Kamran CivT-A
126 246 Sheroz Khan BBA-A
127 247 Muhammad Anas Abbas ElE-S
128 249 Muhammad Mohsin Ali ElET-A
129 251 Syed Muhammad Zaeem Bukhari MECHT-A
130 252 Muhammad Waseem BSCS-S
131 255 Haseeb Raza BBA-S
132 257 Muhammad Awais Tariq CHE-A
133 258 Muhammad Asad Ullah ElE-S
134 259 Mudasir farooq P&G-S
135 264 Muhammad Madni ElET-A
136 266 Muhammad Usama Shaukat ElE-A
137 270 Ali Imran ElE-B
138 275 Asad Zaheer ElE-S
139 276 Muhammad Waqas Akhtar BBA-S
140 277 Syed Hassan Mujtaba Hamdani BBA-A
141 278 Hasnain Rauf CHE-A
142 280 Hashmat Ali CHEMT-A
143 281 Usamn-ul-Haque Qureshi ElE-S
144 282 Amir Mehbood BSCS-S
145 288 Muhammad Sabir Rafiq ElET-A
146 289 Abdul samad MECH-A
147 290 Nimra Nsir BMT-A
148 291 Syed Muhammad Adnan P&G-S
149 296 Muhammad Ali CivT-A
150 300 Husaif-ur-Rehman MECH-G
151 301 Shaikh Ahmad Hassan Bilal MECH-S
152 303 Muhammad Ihtisham ul Haq ElE-K
153 304 Rao Aqib Aleem ElET-A
154 305 Khurram khursheed BBA-A
155 306 Arif ali Qureshi MECHT-A
156 307 Rohail Javed ElE-S
157 309 Bilawal Ahmad BMT-A
158 312 Muhammad Noman Khan CHE-A
159 314 Hafiz Hamid Farooq CHE-S
160 315 Ahmad Raza BSCS-S
161 317 Ali Haider CivT-B
162 318 Kashif Abbas ESE-A
163 319 Manaal Faisal CHE-A
164 320 S.Muhammad Faizan Bukhari CHE-A
165 321 Muhammad Adil CivE-A
166 322 Makhdoom Muhammad Faheel BSCS-S
167 323 Adeel Ahmed CHE-E
168 324 Muhammad saim Tahir CHEMT-A
169 326 Ayyaz Iqbal MECHT-A
170 328 Wahid hussian ElET-A
171 330 Aqsa Rani BSCS-A
172 337 Ahmad Subhan CivE-S
173 341 Faisal KHan CivT-A
174 342 Manzar Gul CivT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
175 345 Sameer Ali P&G-A
176 346 Muhammad Fahad Ullah MECHT-S
177 349 Muhammad Junaid Akbar EnE-A
178 352 Fahad Noor CivT-A
179 353 Khurram shahzad ElE-E
180 354 Muhammad Ismail CivE-L
181 366 Shibra Shahid BMT-A
182 367 Umair Ahmed CHE-E
183 368 Farhan Hanif P&G-A
184 376 Fahadia Ali Qureshi BBA-A
185 378 Aqib Sarwar MECHT-A
186 379 Muhammad Waseem MECH-G
187 382 Wasi Hamza Laghari BMT-A
188 383 Amjad Ali MECHT-B
189 384 Hafiz Mohammad Moeez BSCS-S
190 387 Abdullah Aamir BBA-A
191 390 Muhammad Ahmad CivT-B
192 391 Haris Sattar CHEMT-A
193 392 Salman Khan CHE-J1
194 393 Muhammad Mughees P&G-A
195 395 Usama Jamshaid ElE-A
196 397 Khair Bakhsh BBA-H
197 401 Waris Mehzad Gillani BBA-A
198 404 Umer Farooq MECHT-E
199 406 Yashrun-E-Sardar ElE-N
200 407 Junaid Mehmoob CHEMT-A
201 408 Hafiz Muhammad Sohail Khan CivE-S
202 409 Fawad Amin CivE-B
203 410 Naveed Ahmad CivE-A
204 411 Abid Ali BBA-A
205 412 Muhammad Fazeel Khan BBA-A
206 414 Sherjan CHE-A
207 415 Hamza Mujahid MECH-B
208 418 Ammar Haider BArch-L
209 419 Shoukat Bashir CivE-B
210 420 Hafiz Saad Abdullah BSCS-B
211 421 Muhammad Zohaib Khan ElE-N
212 422 Muhammad Haris Akrash ElET-A
213 424 Muhammad Kashif CHE-A
214 425 Muhammad jahanzaib ElE-G
215 428 Shahbaz Siraj ElE-A
216 429 Rafia Aftab BSCS-M
217 431 Ansha Umar BBA-A
218 432 Muhammad Hashir Khan BArch-A
219 433 Mehmood Ahmad ElET-A
220 437 Muhammad Noman Sajid EnE-L
221 438 Sarmad Munair BMT-A
222 441 Huzaifa Mahmood EnE-A
223 445 Ahmad Armghan BBA-B
224 446 Leena Mubashir BSCS-M
225 447 Maham Awais Bukhari BSCS-S
226 448 Syed Muhammad Yasir Hassan BBA-S
227 449 Muhammad Shahid Hayat CHE-A
228 451 Muhammad Abdullah Khan Niazi MECH-A
229 454 Muhammad Hasan CHE-A
230 455 Muhammad Nasir BBA-A
231 456 Attique Hussain ElE-L
232 458 Gohar Abraiz CHE-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
233 459 Kiran Fatima BMT-A
234 460 Amjid Aziz BMT-A
235 462 Muhammad Mahmood Nawaz Babar BMT-A
236 463 Areeb Akhtar ElE-A
237 464 Ahsan Ateeq CHE-A
238 465 Mujahid Bashir MECH-S
239 466 Muhammad Saif ullah Khan Lohdi MECHT-A
240 473 Saifullah BMT-A
241 475 Ahsan Muneer BArch-A
242 479 Mehrab Azhar BSCS-M
243 480 Muhammad Ahsan Javid ElE-A
244 483 Abid Hussain BBA-A
245 485 Hasnain Mukhtiar BSCS-H
246 491 Rameen Mudassar BSCS-A
247 495 Usama Afzal ElE-A
248 498 Irfan Elahi MECHT-B
249 499 Muhammad Saqib Imtiaz ElET-A
250 501 Tariq Aziz CivE-J1
251 502 Amna Yousuf CHE-B
252 504 Usama Tariq ElE-E
253 506 Zaigham Farooq BSCS-S
254 507 Hashir Bari BBA-A
255 511 Muhammad Faiq P&G-L
256 512 Muhammad Ikrash Shafiq ESE-A
257 513 Salman Ahmad BArch-A
258 514 Hassan Naveed BSCS-S
259 519 Shahqat Manzoor MECHT-A
260 520 Wajiha Gull BSCS-M
261 521 Mohsin Mushtaq P&G-B
262 528 Abdur Rehman BSCS-S
263 529 Muhammad ali Kareem EnE-A
264 532 Hafiz Fahad Nawaz BArch-A
265 533 Hasnain Raza BArch-A
266 534 Muhammad Jawad MECHT-B
267 535 Hamid Ishtiaq BMT-A
268 539 Ali Shahroe Farhan ElET-A
269 540 Sheraz Akram CivT-S
270 542 Salwa Ch BMT-A
271 544 Ammar Hassan ElE-S
272 546 Ali Jamal BBA-B
273 551 Bushra Abbas ElE-M
274 552 Muhammad Junaid Azhar BSCS-S
275 556 Hamid Nawaz BBA-S
276 561 Umer Farooq BArch-B
277 564 Muhammad Haroon ElET-A
278 565 Fahad safeer ElE-B
279 566 Fizza Zafar CHE-A
280 567 Muhammad Tariq ElET-B
281 569 Muhammad Abdullah khan ElET-B
282 572 Esha Maqsood CivE-M
283 574 Munaza Akhtar BMT-A
284 576 Rakhsana Nasir BBA-A
285 577 Junaid Ahmad MECHT-B
286 578 Muhammad Abubakar CHE-B
287 583 Alishba Faheem Hashmi BMT-A
288 586 Shoukat Ali MECHT-J2
289 587 Abdul Rauf CHE-J2
290 588 Kashif Iqbal CivT-G
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
291 592 Waqar Ali CivT-B
292 593 Muhammad Shahid CHE-A
293 597 Muhammad Sami Shahid ESE-A
294 599 Shah Nawaz Zafar MECHT-A
295 600 Rana Muhammad Abubakar Khalid CHE-A
296 601 Ihtasham-ul-Haq CivE-E
297 603 Muhammad Kashif CivT-A
298 604 Burhan Ali CHE-A
299 605 Muhammad Rashid Fazil ElE-B
300 612 Mashan Ali BBA-B
301 613 Fahad Hassan EnE-A
302 615 Khalid Miraj ElET-A
303 622 Muhammad Omer Farooq BArch-A
304 623 Hyder Ali CHE-L
305 629 Muhammad Waqas CHE-A
306 630 Sufyan Sana Ullah CivT-B
307 633 Muhammad Akmal CHEMT-A
308 634 Nadeem Haider BBA-A
309 643 Fiza Sadiq BBA-M
310 645 Hafiz Hamza Tariq ElET-B
311 646 Mujahid Nadeem CHE-A
312 701 Kashaf-ul-Arfeen CHE-A
313 702 Muhammad Talha Bashir CHE-A
314 705 Asad Mahsud ElE-N
315 706 Talha Mahmood MECHT-A
316 707 Moazam Ahmed Mumtaz ESE-A
317 711 Shahzain Khan Niazi BSCS-S
318 713 Muhammad Sheraz BSCS-S
319 715 Nouman Awan BArch-A
320 716 Saad Ajmal CHE-A
321 717 Abu Hurera Muzafar CHE-A
322 722 Waseem Akram ESE-A
323 723 Musawir Hussain CHE-J1
324 726 Umair Ahmad ElE-A
325 732 Bazal Khalid MECHT-B
326 733 Syed Shabib Haider MECH-S
327 735 Muhammad Bilal Mubeen ElET-A
328 737 Abusufyan Naeem BBA-B
329 738 Usama Hameed BBA-S
330 740 Hafiz Farhan Nawaz MECHT-A
331 742 Hamza Aslam CivT-A
332 743 Talha Zubair BSCS-S
333 744 Ramsha Akbar Bhatti BMT-A
334 745 Muhammad farhan BSCS-B
335 747 Adeel Shahzad ElET-A
336 748 Muhammad Umair BBA-S
337 751 Asad Ullah MECH-B
338 753 Asad Ullah BBA-B
339 760 Maratib Ali P&G-A
340 762 Muhammad Umer yousaf CivT-B
341 768 Muhammad Umer Zafar BMT-A
342 774 Talal Ahmad BBA-J2
343 775 Ahmad Hassan BArch-B
344 777 Muhammad Iqbal ElE-Q
345 778 Muhammad Ahmad Shakeel ElE-S
346 779 Sahil Niazai ElE-S
347 780 Mamoon Ali Aslam Qureshi BBA-A
348 781 Ehtesham Ghazanfer CHEMT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
349 783 Muhammad Farhan EnE-A
350 787 Syed Muhammad Ziz ur Rehman BSCS-B
351 791 Noman Hassan BSCS-B
352 794 Usama Tahir Bhatti BArch-A
353 796 Zahra shahnawaz ElE-A
354 797 Muhammad Jehanzed CivT-A
355 798 Rana Muhammad Ahsan MECHT-B
356 801 Hafiza Amina bibi BMT-A
357 809 Khuram Shahzad BSCS-S
358 810 Muhammad Umair ElET-A
359 811 Muhammad Umer khan CivE-O1
360 814 Muhammad Kashif CivT-A
361 818 Hamza Sharif BArch-L
362 821 Muhammad Daniyal BBA-A
363 822 Hasrat Ali ElE-J1
364 823 Ronaque Abbas ElE-E
365 825 Muhammad Usman Anwar BMT-A
366 826 Muhammad Arslam Shabbir BBA-B
367 827 Ramish Nawaz CivT-S
368 828 Muhammad Waqar Afzal MECHT-A
369 829 Maria Hassan BBA-B
370 830 Mirza Shariq Amjad CivE-A
371 832 Hafsa Noor ElE-S
372 833 Muhammad Qasim Sarwar MECHT-A
373 834 Muhammad Daniyal shahid P&G-B
374 836 Muhammad Huzaifa Zafar BBA-B
375 837 Atiq-ur-Rehman EnE-A
376 840 Shahroon Ubaid CivE-E
377 841 Muhammad Usaid Arshad MECHT-A
378 842 Hassan Ali BBA-S
379 844 Muhammad Hamza Rasheed MECH-L
380 845 Muhammad arbab BBA-S
381 847 Hammad Hassan ElET-B
382 848 Muhammad Mehboob MECHT-A
383 849 Lal Jan CHE-J2
384 850 Muhammad Bahawal CivT-J2
385 853 Muqqadas Usman BSCS-S
386 854 Saif-ud-Din Khan BBA-S
387 856 Muhammad Yousaf Aslam EnE-A
388 857 Muhammad Salman Nadeem BSCS-B
389 858 Aniq Malik EnE-A
390 863 Noor-ul-Hassan BMT-A
391 867 Adnan Ahmed ElE-S
392 868 Muhammad Yasir BBA-S
393 869 Ch Ali Hamza P&G-S
394 874 Muhammad Farhan BArch-A
395 881 Muhammad Hassan Khan BSCS-A
396 882 Muhammad Furqan Ayub CHE-A
397 883 Muhammad Roman CHEMT-A
398 884 Muhammad Arslan Ahmad CHE-A
399 886 Shahzaib Hassan CivT-A
400 892 Muhammad Bilal Rasheed ElE-A
401 893 Muhammad Bilal Bhatti ElE-S
402 894 Muhammad Shehreyar BBA-S
403 895 Majid Ali Zahid BSCS-S
404 897 Mubeen Ashraf ElE-A
405 898 Ibrar Ul Haq CHE-S
406 899 Ch Hussain Mohammad ElE-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
407 900 Talha Masood ElE-A
408 901 Muhammad Sarfraz BSCS-S
409 903 Yaseen BMT-A
410 904 MuhammadAsad P&G-E
411 908 Rana Jibran Haris BSCS-S
412 909 Muhammad Waqas CHEMT-A
413 910 Hassan Raza ElE-B
414 913 Mohammad Saad CHE-B
415 920 Faisal Nawaz CHEMT-A
416 924 Zia-ur-Rehman CHE-S
417 927 Ali Ahmad Khan MECHT-A
418 929 Abdul Mannan Mughal EnE-A
419 932 Ali Hassan Shahid BSCS-B
420 935 Muhammad Usama Sattar ElET-A
421 936 Muhammad Asad Irshad P&G-A
422 937 Asad Maqsood ElE-S
423 938 Zilal Muqtadir BBA-S
424 939 Usman Afzal BBA-S
425 940 Shoaib Akram CivE-B
426 941 Muhammad Tahir MECHT-A
427 942 Umar Hayat ElET-A
428 944 Abdullah Zahid BMT-A
429 946 Muhammad Musadiq Imyiaz ElE-A
430 948 Muhammad Hamza Malik CHEMT-A
431 950 Ahmad Ali Mubarak CHE-A
432 953 Muhammad Zuhair ElE-G
433 959 Mubeen Siddique ElET-A
434 965 Muhammad Zahid BSCS-S
435 968 Abdullah BSCS-E
436 969 Umair Zaman BBA-A
437 972 Nehal Naveed EnE-A
438 973 Ayesha Faiz BSCS-A
439 974 Khuzaima Ghafar BMT-A
440 979 Uzair Haider Mirza P&G-H
441 980 Talha Naveed P&G-S
442 985 Muhammad Mujahid Rafique ElE-L
443 988 Muhammad Faisal MECHT-A
444 989 Muhammad Uzair BSCS-S
445 992 Sheraz Shabbir P&G-A
446 994 Muhammad Irfan Riaz CHEMT-A
447 995 Shakeel Rafique ElE-L
448 997 Ibrahim MECH-B
449 998 Muhammad Ikram CHE-G
450 999 Iqra Jabbar Khan BSCS-A
451 1000 Aleena Khan BSCS-S
452 1001 Shahzad Ahmed CivT-J1
453 1002 Muhammad Shawal Khan P&G-N
454 1004 Muhammad Abdullah P&G-A
455 1005 Zaryab Ahmed MECH-E
456 1007 Muhammad Afaq P&G-G
457 1008 Umer Rasheed Mir MECH-J2
458 1009 Moazzam Haseeb Usmani BSCS-J2
459 1013 Fahad Ali ElE-S
460 1016 Faizan Fareed CHE-G
461 1021 Muhammad Zeeshan Anwar CHE-E
462 1026 Taimoor khan ElE-G
463 1027 Behram Khan P&G-G
464 1029 Muhammad Raif-ud-din P&G-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
465 1030 Alam Zeeb CHE-J1
466 1032 Inam Ullah ElE-H
467 1034 Muhammad Junaid tahir ElE-E
468 1035 Maaz Alam ElE-G
469 1036 Danish Ahmed CivE-J2
470 1040 Abdullah Ramzan P&G-A
471 1044 Sheikh Shariq Sajid ESE-A
472 1046 Aqdas Ali ElE-A
473 1047 Abu Hurerah Razzaq MECH-A
474 1048 Muhammad Usman Iftikhar ElE-A
475 1053 Khan Akkasha Yousafzai BBA-S
476 1054 Abdul Ahad ElE-S
477 1055 Muhammad Sibt-e- Hassan Abbas BBA-S
478 1059 Irzam Khan Sherwani BBA-A
479 1063 Azka Rashid BSCS-S
480 1067 Akhtar Iqbal BBA-A
481 1069 Muhammad Daniyal Kamal BSCS-S
482 1071 Taha Aziz Khan CHE-S
483 1078 Jawad Bilal ESE-A
484 1079 Muhammad Hassan Khalid EnE-A
485 1081 Arslan CHE-A
486 1082 shehram Nawaz Baloch ElE-S
487 1093 Syed Zain Raza Rizvi ElE-S
488 1095 Maryam Kauser ElE-M
489 1096 Syeda Aqsa Jillani CivE-A
490 1097 Muhammad Hassan Khalid EnE-A
491 1099 Muhammad Saad Salman CHE-S
492 1102 Muhammad Faizan CivT-B
493 1106 Haider Khalil BBA-B
494 1107 Usman Haider CivE-S
495 1108 Umair Rasool ElE-B
496 1109 Mahnoor BMT-A
497 1110 Muhammad Asad MECH-S
498 1112 Danish Raza ElET-A
499 1113 Ameer Hamza CHEMT-A
500 1117 Kinza Irum ElE-S
501 1120 Raza Kamran MECH-S
502 1122 Muhammad Annas BMT-A
503 1123 Muhammad Ramzan CivT-A
504 1125 Areeba Nawaz Qureshi BArch-B
505 1135 Muhammad Usman Habib CivE-N
506 1138 Muhammad Kamran MECHT-A
507 1141 Muhammad Zubair CHEMT-A
508 1142 Mohammad Arsal Khawaja ElE-A
509 1145 Talha Nawaz CHE-B
510 1147 Muhammad Uzair Malik MECH-S
511 1148 Muhammad Abdullah ESE-A
512 1149 Abdul Basit ElE-B
513 1151 Muhammad JAwad Jameel ElE-B
514 1152 Areb Shafqat CivE-K
515 1153 Muzamil Ahmed BArch-A
516 1154 Gul Zaman ESE-A
517 1155 Muhammad Hassan P&G-A
518 1159 Farzam Shahid BSCS-B
519 1161 Rafia Ejaz BMT-A
520 1165 Muhammad Ali Aqeel CHE-L
521 1167 Shehriyar Ahmed CivE-H
522 1172 Yasir Ali Soomro CHE-E
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
523 1177 Hafiz Muhammad Tahir Rasheed P&G-B
524 1179 Mujtaba Haider CivT-K
525 1181 Fayyaz Hussain CivE-E
526 1185 Hamza Farooq P&G-S
527 1186 Hamza Rasheed MECH-A
528 1188 H.Muhammad Ahmad BSCS-S
529 1189 Mehak zahra BArch-M
530 1190 Abdullah Ejaz BMT-A
531 1191 Ameer Hamza ElE-S
532 1192 Muhammad Zaryab CivE-S
533 1193 Kashif Ahmad CivT-A
534 1194 Abdul Hannan CHE-A
535 1196 Hira Sohail BBA-M
536 1197 Tehseen hassan BBA-A
537 1198 Muhammad Ateeq Usmani CivT-A
538 1199 Abdul Rehman Ch CHE-A
539 1203 Shifa Ali BMT-A
540 1204 Hamza Saeed BMT-A
541 1205 Ahsan Ali MECHT-A
542 1206 Muhammad Uzair Khalid BSCS-S
543 1207 Ali Hasnain BSCS-H
544 1209 Areej Zainab BSCS-S
545 1210 Sidra TAnveer BSCS-A
546 1212 Haris Baig CivE-S
547 1213 Muhammad Talha Anjum CHE-A
548 1214 Atzaz Ahsan Iqbal MECHT-A
549 1215 Zain-ul-Aabdin ElET-B
550 1216 Usman Ali BSCS-A
551 1217 Waqas munir MECHT-A
552 1218 Isma Rasool CivE-A
553 1221 Muhammad Noor Iqbal BArch-A
554 1229 Mohabbat Elahi MECH-B
555 1233 Muhammad Saad Sulemain Khan BArch-L
556 1234 Emama Masood Khan BSCS-A
557 1235 Abdullad Sajid CHE-B
558 1236 Abdul Hadi bin Jawad CHE-A
559 1238 Shaban Ahmad ElE-S
560 1239 Zain Abbas CHE-A
561 1241 Shoukat Hussain ElE-A
562 1242 Junaid Iqbal CivT-A
563 1244 Zaka Hassan BMT-A
564 1246 Muhammad Hassan Rafique MECH-A
565 1247 Moaz Shafiq MECHT-A
566 1248 Fatima Rehman BBA-M
567 1249 Noor Sultan MECHT-B
568 1250 Shaheer Ali Qadri P&G-A
569 1251 Usman Haider BMT-A
570 1258 Muhammad irfan CHEMT-A
571 1260 Muhammad Najam-ul-Hassan BSCS-S
572 1261 Rao Muhammad Ali Raza Khan ElET-A
573 1262 Muhammad Hamad Ali ElE-S
574 1263 Muhammad Saleh Sajid BMT-A
575 1265 Irmeena Fatima MECH-M
576 1267 Muhammad Abdullah CHE-S
577 1269 Muhammad Ali Hanif BBA-B
578 1271 Haroon sheikh CHE-A
579 1272 Faisal saeed CHE-A
580 1273 Fouiza Akram ElE-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
581 1275 Naveed Hussain ElE-J1
582 1277 Usama Shahid CivE-S
583 1278 Muhammad Nadeem Ashraf BBA-A
584 1280 Abdul Rehman CivE-K
585 1281 Shahbaz Rasool CHEMT-A
586 1283 Muhammad Ahmad MECH-A
587 1284 Muhammad Saria MECHT-A
588 1286 Sait Ali ElE-E
589 1288 Muhammad ali Arqam BMT-A
590 1290 Alvina Ijan BMT-A
591 1291 Abdullah Tahir BSCS-S
592 1296 Talha Tufail ElE-G
593 1299 Muhammad Shaheer Haider MECHT-A
594 1300 Shehryar MECH-K
595 1301 Syed Muhammad Zain Hassan Zaidi ElE-A
596 1303 Muhammad Hassna CHE-B
597 1304 Ali Kamran Anjum MAlik ElE-A
598 1305 Umer Farooq BMT-A
599 1306 Muhammad Shafan Naveed MECH-S
600 1308 Muhammad Moosa Khan BSCS-S
601 1311 Faisal awais CHE-S
602 1314 Asif Ali ElE-E
603 1315 Hassan Abbas CHEMT-A
604 1316 Waseem ElE-A
605 1319 Iqra Sana ElE-A
606 1320 Aira Malik ElE-B
607 1322 Khizar Abbas ElET-A
608 1324 Kumail Haider ElET-A
609 1325 Talha Noman BSCS-A
610 1326 Muhammad Zubair BSCS-S
611 1331 Raheel Nasir BMT-A
612 1332 Areej Fatima BMT-A
613 1333 Zaheer Abbas BMT-A
614 1338 Ahmad Shahbaz CHE-A
615 1340 Muhammad Shoaib Yousaf MECHT-A
616 1343 Kumail Abbas ElE-S
617 1346 Hamad ul Haq MECHT-A
618 1347 Sajjad Aziz P&G-J1
619 1349 Mehtab Jan Sher BBA-A
620 1352 Syed Muhammad Mubashar Mashood CivT-A
621 1353 Faisal Shahzad MECHT-A
622 1354 Muhammad Waqas CivT-S
623 1355 Abdul Wahab ElET-A
624 1361 Muhammad Aslam CivT-A
625 1362 Ali Raza BMT-A
626 1364 Muhammad Waleed chisti BMT-A
627 1366 Ali Ahmad BSCS-S
628 1367 Mohammad Mohsin P&G-A
629 1368 Atta-ur-Raffay P&G-B
630 1369 Muhammad Hamza Iqbal MECH-A
631 1370 Muhammad Farqan Munair BSCS-S
632 1374 Syed HUssain RAza Gillani CHEMT-A
633 1451 Muhammad Salman Aslam BBA-A
634 1452 Muhammad Nasir Saleem Awan BSCS-O1
635 1453 Noor Shahid BMT-A
636 1456 shahbaz khalil Khan BSCS-S
637 1458 Muhammad jawad Mushraf ESE-A
638 1459 Naeem Raza ElET-B
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
639 1460 Shakeel Mohsin MECHT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
640 1462 Amir Rasheed BMT-A
641 1464 Azeem Zafar BSCS-S
642 1466 Nadia Arif BMT-A
643 1467 Fayyaz Ahmad CivT-S
644 1468 Muneeb Ahmad CHE-A
645 1470 Muhammad Hussain CHE-A
646 1472 Eisha khan BArch-A
647 1473 Gulraiz Shabbir BSCS-K
648 1475 Ehtisham-ul-Ghani CivT-A
649 1501 Hasnain Raza Memon BSCS-E
650 1503 Rehan Saeed MECHT-A
651 1506 Muhammad Waqas BSCS-S
652 1507 Wazir Khan P&G-J1
653 1508 Aiza Maryam BArch-A
654 1509 Muhammad Awais BSCS-S
655 1510 Muhammad Arslan Arshad ElE-A
656 1511 Muhammad Saleem ElET-B
657 1514 Sana Ullah MECH-H
658 1517 Awais Ajmal ElET-A
659 1519 Mudasir Hussain BSCS-S
660 1521 H.Muhammad Faizan CHE-A
661 1525 Muhammad Kashif shabbir CHE-A
662 1530 Muhammad Nadeem CHEMT-A
663 1535 S. Muhammad Ahmed Bukhari MECHT-B
664 1541 Muhammad Yaseen CHE-E
665 1542 Talha Muhammad Khan CHE-A
666 1543 Muhammad Sajeel Khalid BArch-A
667 1544 Bilal Fareed CHE-S
668 1547 Muhammad Mueed Abid BBA-A
669 1549 Asmat Ullah Khan ElE-J1
670 1587 Saim Javed BBA-A
671 1588 Momin Amir CHE-S
672 1590 Waris Hussain CivT-A
673 1591 Laiba Nasir BMT-A
674 1594 Mujeeb Alam ElE-H
675 1595 Urwa-tul-Waqas BBA-B
676 1597 Mushahid Hussain BMT-A
677 1598 Muhammad Anas BSCS-S
678 1599 Amna Habib BMT-A
679 1600 Abdul Rauf ElET-A
680 1626 Noor Fatima BMT-A
681 1627 Ahmad Yar MECHT-A
682 1628 Nadia Sarfraz BSCS-O1
683 1630 Muhammad Basit Yaseen BBA-A
684 1631 Danish Raouf ElET-A
685 1632 Mueen Haider ElE-A
686 1633 Muhammad Ali MECH-S
687 1635 Javed Akhtar CivT-A
688 1637 Adnan Ayyaz CivT-S
689 1639 Muhammad Husnain CivT-A
690 1640 Muhammad Saqib CHE-A
691 1641 Muhammad Huzaifa P&G-A
692 1646 Hameed ullah BBA-H
693 1650 Ayesha Azhar CivE-B
694 1680 Waseem Ghafoor CHEMT-A
695 1682 Muhammad Arsalan ElET-A
696 1688 Muhammad Shabeen Haider CHEMT-A
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
697 1691 Ali Raza CHEMT-A
698 1693 Muhammad Umar Farooq BSCS-A
699 1696 Muhammad Usama ElE-B
700 1697 Hamad Bin Waqar CHE-A
701 1701 Muhammad Zafar Saleem Shah CHE-A
702 1704 Usman Ali CHEMT-A
703 1705 Muhammad Asif Nawaz CHE-S
704 1708 Areej Altaf BMT-A
705 1709 Habib Ullah CivT-A
706 1710 Adnan Zafar CHEMT-A
707 1713 Muhammad Hasnain CHE-B
708 1714 Dania Mubarak ElE-A
709 1717 Muhammad Abdullah Hassan BArch-L
710 1718 Abdul Mateen ElE-A
711 1719 Kashif Mehmood ElET-A
712 1721 Zarrish Fatima CHE-A
713 1723 MuhammadTayyab Khan CHEMT-A
714 1725 Talha Amjad MECHT-A
715 1733 Syed Ahmad ElE-E
716 1734 Muhammad Buksh ElET-A
717 1735 Muhammad Arham CivT-A
718 1738 Iqrash Mehmood Dogar CHEMT-A
719 1739 Muhammad Usman Ashraf CHE-S
720 1742 Allah Wasaya urf Waseem ElE-J2
721 1744 Ameer Hamza ESE-A
722 1745 Muhammad Suleman BBA-A
723 1747 Talha Arif MECHT-A
724 1751 Sadeed Ahmad BBA-A
725 1753 Muhammad Ammar Sami BMT-A
726 1754 Zakir Rehman ElE-J1
727 1755 Muhammad Sheraz Khan Alizai CivE-G
728 1759 Fazal Abbas BMT-A
729 1760 Muhammad Shabbir MECH-J1
730 1762 Asghar Ali ElET-A
731 1764 Zahid Saleem Shahid CivT-B
732 1766 Muhammad Musharaf BArch-B
733 1767 Ahmer illyas P&G-A
734 1770 Muhammad mohsin ElET-A
735 1771 Shair Ali CHE-J1
736 1774 Muhammad Umair Arshad BBA-A
737 1829 Muhammad Javed CHE-J1
738 1830 SahibNoor ElE-J1
739 1831 Muhammad Javed CivE-J1
740 1832 Syed Ali Huzaifa Bukhari BSCS-A
741 1833 Tayyab Batool P&G-M
742 1836 Akash Aurangzeb ElE-J2
743 1838 Anas Iftikhar CivE-S
744 1840 Bilal Latif CivT-A
745 1842 Ali Ahmad BBA-S
746 1846 Noman Haider MECHT-A
747 1847 Munaza Jamil BBA-M
748 1848 Shoaib Hussain MECH-J1
749 1877 Muhammad Tahir CHE-B
750 1878 Muhammad shaukat lai ElE-S
751 1880 Qaiser Iftikhar CHE-A
752 1885 Syed Bilal Bin Sabir BSCS-A
753 1887 Rashid Mehmood ElE-Q
754 1891 Saood Ahmed MECH-S
Errors & Omissions excepted !!
All Admitted Candidates (1st Merit List)
S# Form No Name Admitted To
755 1892 Muhammad Asif Jabbar BMT-A
756 1895 Abdul Majid CivT-G
757 1899 Muhammad Hassan CivT-B
758 1902 Saran Basit CHEMT-A
759 1906 Mubashir Majeed BSCS-A
760 1907 Rahma mujahid BMT-A
761 1912 Muhammad Yousaf ElE-E
762 1917 Muhammad Tehsoon MECHT-A
763 1918 Sabir Hussain BSCS-J1
764 1920 Syed Hamza Gilani BMT-A
765 1921 Usman Ali P&G-A
766 1922 Ali Asghar BBA-A
767 1976 Muhammad Zulfiqar ElE-S
768 1977 Rimsha Yunus ElE-A
769 1978 Muhammad Fahad Bhatti BMT-A
770 1979 Ateeque hussain BArch-A
771 1983 Burhan Kamran BSCS-S
772 1989 Abdul Basit BBA-A
773 1990 Muhammad Awais CHE-E
774 1994 Muhammad Hamza Akram CivE-S
775 1997 Seher Kanwal BSCS-B
776 2000 Muhammad Waleed Abdullah Khan ElE-B

Feedback

feedback

Online Users

We have 42 guests and no members online